logo

P3.125 All-in-One LED Display Magnetic Ultra Thin 53.3mm IP67 400x400mm

P3.125 All-in-One LED Display Magnetic Ultra Thin 53.3mm IP67 400x400mm
Brand Name
Dazhi
Product Model
All-in-One 3.125
certificate
CE, EMC, LVD, ROHS
Country Of Origin
Guangdong, China
MOQ
Negotiate
Unit Price
Negotiate
Payment Method
T/T
Supply Capacity
2000sqm/month
Product Details
Highlight:

P3.125 magnetic LED display

,

ultra thin 53.3mm LED screen

,

IP67 outdoor fixed LED display

Operating Temperature: -20°C~+50°C
Panel Weight: 3.5 Kg/pc
Panel Resolution: 128×128 Pixels
Gray Scale: 14 Bit
Max/Avg Power: 660/200 W/m²
IP Rating: IP67
Panel Size: 400×400×53.3 Mm
Housing Material: Aluminum
Pixel Pitch: 3.125 Mm
LED Type: SMD1415
Product Name: P3.125 All-in-One LED Display Magnetic Ultra Thin 53.3mm IP67 400x400mm
LED Lifespan: 100,000 Hours
Maintenance: 100% Front Service (Magnetic)
Brightness: 5000 Cd/m²
Viewing Angle: H:140°/ V:140°
Installation Type: Hanging/Wall Mounting
Contrast Ratio: 5000:1
Refresh Rate: ≥3840 Hz
Product Description
Detailed Specifications And Features
P3.125 All-in-One LED Display — Magnetic, Ultra-Thin 53.3mm, IP67, 400x400mm

The P3.125 All-in-One LED Display is a high-brightness modular panel that integrates the power supply, receiving card, and LED lamp board into a single 400x400mm aluminum frame. Delivering 5000 cd/m² brightness with SMD1415 LED technology and 128x128 pixel resolution, this panel is optimized for commercial digital signage, sports venue displays, and outdoor-facing retail applications where strong ambient light demands superior visibility. At just 3.5kg and 53.3mm thick, each panel features magnetic front service, IP67 sealing, V0 fireproof materials, and a bevel edge design supporting both straight and curved installations. The cable all-in-one design eliminates wiring complexity, enabling rapid deployment across a wide range of mounting configurations.

P3.125 all-in-one LED display panel, 400x400mm ultra-thin 53.3mm magnetic front-service module with aluminum frame
Key Features of the P3.125 All-in-One LED Panel
  • High Brightness 5000 cd/m²: SMD1415 LED with 5000 cd/m² brightness ensures clear content visibility even under direct sunlight or strong ambient light — ideal for storefront windows and outdoor-facing signage.
  • All-in-One Integrated Design: Power supply, receiving card, aluminum shell, and lamp board are highly integrated. The compact structure enhances reliability and eliminates the need for external equipment.
  • Ultra-Thin 53.3mm Profile: Only 53.3mm thick and 3.5kg per panel, with an aluminum heat-dissipating shell that enables flexible wall-mounting and hanging installations with minimal structural loading.
  • Cable All-in-One Design: Power and signal cables are combined into one, reducing connection points and simplifying setup for large-scale video wall deployments.
Technical Parameters
Technical Parameter All-in-One LED Display
Product ModelP3.125
Pixel Pitch3.125 mm
Panel Size (W*H*D)400*400*53.3 mm
Panel Resolution128*128 pixels
LED TypeSMD1415
Brightness5000 cd/m²
Max/Avg Power660/200 W/m²
Panel Weight3.5 kg/pc
Maintenance100% Front Service (Magnetic)
IP RatingIP67
Refresh Rate≥3840 Hz
Gray Scale14 bit
Viewing AngleH:140° / V:140°
Contrast Ratio5000:1
Housing MaterialAluminum
LED Lifespan100,000 hours
Installation TypeHanging / Wall Mounting
Applications

The 3.125mm All-in-One LED Display is engineered for high-brightness commercial environments: sports venue digital signage, storefront window displays, shopping mall directory screens, outdoor-facing retail advertising walls, transportation hub information boards, and creative architectural installations. With 5000 cd/m² brightness and IP67 protection, it performs reliably in direct sunlight and challenging ambient light conditions. The 400x400mm modular design with bevel edge enables both straight and curved configurations. Multiple installation methods — hanging, wall mounting, and angled positioning — provide maximum design flexibility for integrators. Contact us for specification sheets and volume discounts.

P3.125 all-in-one LED display installed as a high-brightness commercial video wall with modular 400x400mm panels
FAQ
Q1: Do your products come with free spare parts?

Yes. For LED modules, we provide spare lamps and ICs. For full LED displays, we include spare lamps, ICs, modules, power supplies, and more.

Q2: Do your products come with a warranty?

Yes, we offer a two-year warranty on all products.

Q3: Can it play HD video?

Yes, it can realize HD video playback with a Novastar or Colorlight controlling system.

Q4: How can we guarantee quality?

Seven quality control steps ensure your ordered screens meet specification:

  1. Suppliers are long-term cooperated companies with a long history.
  2. Material check by professional workers and machines.
  3. Debug every module.
  4. 48-hour aging test for all modules before assembling.
  5. Test every cabinet's function after assembling by engineers and machines.
  6. 72-hour aging test for the whole screen before shipment.
  7. All details final inspection again before packaging.
Q5: What can you buy from us?

LED display, LED screen, LED sign, LED modules, LED billboard, and more.